Voetbal

Alle evenementen Stream

Vandaag

Alle tijden worden weergegeven in je lokale tijd

Sporten
Competitie/Toernooi
Tijd
EVENEMENT
KIJK LIVE
1 x 2
EVENEMENT

Voetbal

ISC A
10:00AM
Live
PS Tira - Pusamania Borneo
ISC A PS Tira - Pusamania Borneo
10:00AM
Live

Voetbal

A-League
10:00AM
Live
Macarthur FC - Central Coast Mariners
A-League Macarthur FC - Central Coast Mariners
10:00AM
Live

Voetbal

ISC A
2:00PM
Persija Jakarta - Madura United
ISC A Persija Jakarta - Madura United
2:00PM

Voetbal

ISC A
2:00PM
RANS Nusantara FC - Arema (ISL)
ISC A RANS Nusantara FC - Arema (ISL)
2:00PM

Voetbal

Elite One
2:30PM
APEJES Academy - Avion Academy FC
Elite One APEJES Academy - Avion Academy FC
2:30PM

Voetbal

Elite One
2:30PM
Union Douala - Les Astres FC
Elite One Union Douala - Les Astres FC
2:30PM

Voetbal

Premier League
3:00PM
Bright Stars - Express FC
Premier League Bright Stars - Express FC
3:00PM

Voetbal

Premier League
3:00PM
Mbarara City - Busoga United FC
Premier League Mbarara City - Busoga United FC
3:00PM

Voetbal

Division 1
3:25PM
Al Jazira Al Hamra (UAE) - Dubba Al-Husun
Division 1 Al Jazira Al Hamra (UAE) - Dubba Al-Husun
3:25PM

Voetbal

Internationaal Vriendschappelijk - Dames
3:30PM
Roemenië (D) - Griekenland (D)
Internationaal Vriendschappelijk - Dames Roemenië (D) - Griekenland (D)
3:30PM

Voetbal

Division 1
3:30PM
Gulf United - Al Fujairah
Division 1 Gulf United - Al Fujairah
3:30PM

Voetbal

Professional League
3:45PM
Dhofar Salalah - Al Wahda (OMN)
Professional League Dhofar Salalah - Al Wahda (OMN)
3:45PM

Voetbal

Super League
4:00PM
Jamshedpur FC - Quess East Bengal Club
Super League Jamshedpur FC - Quess East Bengal Club
4:00PM

Voetbal

Prva Liga
4:00PM
NK Celje - NK Rogaska
Prva Liga NK Celje - NK Rogaska
4:00PM

Voetbal

Elite One
4:30PM
Fortuna Mfou - Gazelle de Garoua
Elite One Fortuna Mfou - Gazelle de Garoua
4:30PM

Voetbal

Elite One
4:30PM
UMS de Loum - Victoria United Limbe
Elite One UMS de Loum - Victoria United Limbe
4:30PM

Voetbal

Professional League
4:30PM
Bahla - Al Nasr (OMN)
Professional League Bahla - Al Nasr (OMN)
4:30PM

Voetbal

Professional League
5:45PM
Al-Seeb - Ibri Club
Professional League Al-Seeb - Ibri Club
5:45PM

Voetbal

AFC Champions League
6:00PM
Al Ittihad (KSA) - Navbahor Namangan
AFC Champions League Al Ittihad (KSA) - Navbahor Namangan
6:00PM

Voetbal

Prva Liga
6:30PM
Maribor - NK Bravo
Prva Liga Maribor - NK Bravo
6:30PM

Voetbal

Internationaal Vriendschappelijk - Dames
7:00PM
Malta (D) - Faroe eilanden (D)
Internationaal Vriendschappelijk - Dames Malta (D) - Faroe eilanden (D)
7:00PM

Voetbal

Botola
7:00PM
Ittihad de Tanger - UTS Rabat
Botola Ittihad de Tanger - UTS Rabat
7:00PM

Voetbal

Nedbank Cup
7:00PM
Amazulu FC - Royal AM
Nedbank Cup Amazulu FC - Royal AM
7:00PM

Voetbal

Internationaal Vriendschappelijk - Dames
7:00PM
Gibraltar (V) - Liechtenstein (W)
Internationaal Vriendschappelijk - Dames Gibraltar (V) - Liechtenstein (W)
7:00PM

Voetbal

Liga II
7:30PM
Concordia Chiajna - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Liga II Concordia Chiajna - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
7:30PM

Voetbal

Europa League
7:45PM
Qarabağ - S.C. Braga
Europa League Qarabağ - S.C. Braga
7:45PM

Voetbal

Europa League
7:45PM
Rennes - AC Milan
Europa League Rennes - AC Milan
7:45PM

Voetbal

Europa League
7:45PM
SC Freiburg - Lens
Europa League SC Freiburg - Lens
7:45PM

Voetbal

Europa League
7:45PM
Toulouse - Benfica
Europa League Toulouse - Benfica
7:45PM

Voetbal

Europa Conference League
7:45PM
Bodø/Glimt - Ajax
Europa Conference League Bodø/Glimt - Ajax
7:45PM

Voetbal

Europa Conference League
7:45PM
Dinamo Zagreb - Real Betis
Europa Conference League Dinamo Zagreb - Real Betis
7:45PM

Voetbal

Europa Conference League
7:45PM
Ludogorets Razgrad - Servette
Europa Conference League Ludogorets Razgrad - Servette
7:45PM

Voetbal

AFC Champions League
8:00PM
Al Hilal - Sepahan FC
AFC Champions League Al Hilal - Sepahan FC
8:00PM

Voetbal

Liga Profesional Bolivia
9:00PM
Royal Pari FC - Nacional Potosí
Liga Profesional Bolivia Royal Pari FC - Nacional Potosí
9:00PM

Voetbal

Paraibano
9:00PM
Sao Paulo Crystal-PB - Atlético de Cajazeiras-PB
Paraibano Sao Paulo Crystal-PB - Atlético de Cajazeiras-PB
9:00PM

Voetbal

Botola
9:00PM
Mouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid
Botola Mouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid
9:00PM

Voetbal

League Cup
9:30PM
Fjölnir - Stjarnan Gardabae
League Cup Fjölnir - Stjarnan Gardabae
9:30PM

Voetbal

Serie A
9:45PM
Torino - Lazio
Serie A Torino - Lazio
9:45PM

Voetbal

Europa League
10:00PM
Marseille - Shakhtar Donetsk
Europa League Marseille - Shakhtar Donetsk
10:00PM

Voetbal

Europa League
10:00PM
Roma - Feyenoord
Europa League Roma - Feyenoord
10:00PM

Voetbal

Europa League
10:00PM
Sparta Praha - Galatasaray A.Ş.
Europa League Sparta Praha - Galatasaray A.Ş.
10:00PM

Voetbal

Europa League
10:00PM
Sporting Lisbon - Young Boys
Europa League Sporting Lisbon - Young Boys
10:00PM

Voetbal

Europa Conference League
10:00PM
Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Saint-Gilloise
Europa Conference League Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Saint-Gilloise
10:00PM

Voetbal

Europa Conference League
10:00PM
Ferencváros - Olympiakos Piraeus
Europa Conference League Ferencváros - Olympiakos Piraeus
10:00PM

Voetbal

Europa Conference League
10:00PM
Legia Warszawa - Molde
Europa Conference League Legia Warszawa - Molde
10:00PM

Voetbal

Europa Conference League
10:00PM
Slovan Bratislava - Sturm Graz
Europa Conference League Slovan Bratislava - Sturm Graz
10:00PM

Voetbal

Liga Dimayor
11:00PM
Deportes Tolima - Atlético Bucaramanga
Liga Dimayor Deportes Tolima - Atlético Bucaramanga
11:00PM

Morgen

Alle tijden worden weergegeven in je lokale tijd

Sporten
Competitie/Toernooi
Tijd
EVENEMENT
KIJK LIVE
1 x 2
EVENEMENT

Voetbal

Copa Libertadores
23 feb 12:00AM
Sportivo Trinidense - El Nacional (ECU)
Copa Libertadores Sportivo Trinidense - El Nacional (ECU)
12:00AM

Voetbal

Baiano
23 feb 12:15AM
Jequie-BA - Itabuna-BA
Baiano Jequie-BA - Itabuna-BA
12:15AM

Voetbal

Torneo Dimayor
23 feb 1:00AM
Deportes Quindío - Real Santander
Torneo Dimayor Deportes Quindío - Real Santander
1:00AM

Voetbal

Liga Dimayor
23 feb 1:10AM
América de Cali - La Equidad Seguros
Liga Dimayor América de Cali - La Equidad Seguros
1:10AM

Voetbal

CONCACAF Gold Cup
23 feb 1:15AM
Costa Rica (D) - Paraguay (D)
CONCACAF Gold Cup Costa Rica (D) - Paraguay (D)
1:15AM

Voetbal

Copa Libertadores
23 feb 2:30AM
Godoy Cruz - Colo Colo
Copa Libertadores Godoy Cruz - Colo Colo
2:30AM

Voetbal

Recopa Sudamericana
23 feb 2:30AM
LDU Quito - Fluminense-RJ
Recopa Sudamericana LDU Quito - Fluminense-RJ
2:30AM

Voetbal

Liga de Expansion MX
23 feb 3:05AM
Leones Negros UDG - CD Tapatio
Liga de Expansion MX Leones Negros UDG - CD Tapatio
3:05AM

Voetbal

Liga Dimayor
23 feb 3:10AM
Once Caldas Manizales - Deportivo Pereira
Liga Dimayor Once Caldas Manizales - Deportivo Pereira
3:10AM

Voetbal

CONCACAF Champions Beker
23 feb 4:00AM
Cavalier - FC Cincinnati
CONCACAF Champions Beker Cavalier - FC Cincinnati
4:00AM

Voetbal

Liga de Expansion MX
23 feb 5:05AM
Club Atlético La Paz - Dorados de Sinaloa
Liga de Expansion MX Club Atlético La Paz - Dorados de Sinaloa
5:05AM

Voetbal

J1-League
23 feb 7:00AM
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds
J1-League Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds
7:00AM

Voetbal

ISC A
23 feb 10:00AM
PSIS Semarang - Dewa United
ISC A PSIS Semarang - Dewa United
10:00AM

Voetbal

ISC A
23 feb 10:00AM
Persita Tangerang - Persebaya Surabaya
ISC A Persita Tangerang - Persebaya Surabaya
10:00AM

Voetbal

A-League
23 feb 10:45AM
Brisbane Roar - Western United FC
A-League Brisbane Roar - Western United FC
10:45AM

Voetbal

J1-League
23 feb 11:00AM
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers
J1-League Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers
11:00AM

Voetbal

B-League
23 feb 11:00AM
Mohammedan SC Dhaka - Dhaka Abahani LTD
B-League Mohammedan SC Dhaka - Dhaka Abahani LTD
11:00AM

Voetbal

B-League
23 feb 11:00AM
Sheikh Jamal - Rahmatganj MFS
B-League Sheikh Jamal - Rahmatganj MFS
11:00AM

Voetbal

B-League
23 feb 1:15PM
Bashundhara Kings - Sheikh Russel KC
B-League Bashundhara Kings - Sheikh Russel KC
1:15PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 2:00PM
Bosnië en Herzegovina (D) - Zweden (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Bosnië en Herzegovina (D) - Zweden (D)
2:00PM

Voetbal

ISC A
23 feb 2:00PM
Barito Putera - Persib Bandung
ISC A Barito Putera - Persib Bandung
2:00PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 3:00PM
Montenegro (D) - Noord-Ierland (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Montenegro (D) - Noord-Ierland (D)
3:00PM

Voetbal

Vriendschappelijke Wedstrijden
23 feb 3:00PM
Sarpsborg 08 - KFUM
Vriendschappelijke Wedstrijden Sarpsborg 08 - KFUM
3:00PM

Voetbal

Professional League
23 feb 4:00PM
Al Riyadh - Al Raed
Professional League Al Riyadh - Al Raed
4:00PM

Voetbal

Professional League
23 feb 4:00PM
Al Taawon Buraidah - Al Akhdood
Professional League Al Taawon Buraidah - Al Akhdood
4:00PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 4:00PM
Bulgarije (D) - Oekraïne (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Bulgarije (D) - Oekraïne (D)
4:00PM

Voetbal

Super League
23 feb 4:00PM
Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City
Super League Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City
4:00PM

Voetbal

Liga I
23 feb 5:00PM
AFC Hermannstadt - U Craiova 1948 SA
Liga I AFC Hermannstadt - U Craiova 1948 SA
5:00PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 5:00PM
Servië (D) - IJsland (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Servië (D) - IJsland (D)
5:00PM

Voetbal

Ligue 1
23 feb 5:00PM
ES Ben Aknoun - JS Saoura
Ligue 1 ES Ben Aknoun - JS Saoura
5:00PM

Voetbal

Ligue 1
23 feb 5:00PM
US Biskra - NC Magra
Ligue 1 US Biskra - NC Magra
5:00PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 6:45PM
Hongarije (D) - België (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Hongarije (D) - België (D)
6:45PM

Voetbal

Professional League
23 feb 7:00PM
Al Fateh - Al Dhamk
Professional League Al Fateh - Al Dhamk
7:00PM

Voetbal

Ekstraklasa
23 feb 7:00PM
Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków
Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków
7:00PM

Voetbal

Süper Lig
23 feb 7:00PM
Samsunspor - Çaykur Rizespor
Süper Lig Samsunspor - Çaykur Rizespor
7:00PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 7:00PM
Kroatië (D) - Noorwegen (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Kroatië (D) - Noorwegen (D)
7:00PM

Voetbal

I Liga
23 feb 7:00PM
Miedź Legnica - Polonia Warszawa
I Liga Miedź Legnica - Polonia Warszawa
7:00PM

Voetbal

2. Bundesliga
23 feb 7:30PM
Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli
2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli
7:30PM

Voetbal

2. Bundesliga
23 feb 7:30PM
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Paderborn 07
7:30PM

Voetbal

1ste Divisie
23 feb 8:00PM
AC Horsens - Kolding IF
1ste Divisie AC Horsens - Kolding IF
8:00PM

Voetbal

1ste Divisie
23 feb 8:00PM
FC Helsingør - HB Køge
1ste Divisie FC Helsingør - HB Køge
8:00PM

Voetbal

1ste Divisie
23 feb 8:00PM
Vendsyssel FF - Hillerød
1ste Divisie Vendsyssel FF - Hillerød
8:00PM

Voetbal

3. Liga
23 feb 8:00PM
Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg
3. Liga Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg
8:00PM

Voetbal

Liga I
23 feb 8:00PM
CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucureşti
Liga I CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucureşti
8:00PM

Voetbal

Superligaen
23 feb 8:00PM
Randers FC - Lyngby
Superligaen Randers FC - Lyngby
8:00PM

Voetbal

Championnat National
23 feb 8:30PM
Goal FC - FC Rouen 1899
Championnat National Goal FC - FC Rouen 1899
8:30PM

Voetbal

Championnat National
23 feb 8:30PM
Marignane-Gignac - Cholet
Championnat National Marignane-Gignac - Cholet
8:30PM

Voetbal

Championnat National
23 feb 8:30PM
Nîmes Olympique - Villefranche
Championnat National Nîmes Olympique - Villefranche
8:30PM

Voetbal

Championnat National
23 feb 8:30PM
Orleans - Avranches
Championnat National Orleans - Avranches
8:30PM

Voetbal

Championnat National
23 feb 8:30PM
Red Star FC - Le Mans
Championnat National Red Star FC - Le Mans
8:30PM

Voetbal

Championnat National
23 feb 8:30PM
Sochaux - Martigues
Championnat National Sochaux - Martigues
8:30PM

Voetbal

Championnat National
23 feb 8:30PM
Versailles 78 - Châteauroux
Championnat National Versailles 78 - Châteauroux
8:30PM

Voetbal

Championnat National
23 feb 8:30PM
Epinal - Niort
Championnat National Epinal - Niort
8:30PM

Voetbal

Eredivisie
23 feb 9:00PM
FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo
Eredivisie FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo
9:00PM

Voetbal

Eerste Divisie
23 feb 9:00PM
ADO Den Haag - MVV Maastricht
Eerste Divisie ADO Den Haag - MVV Maastricht
9:00PM

Voetbal

Eerste Divisie
23 feb 9:00PM
De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
Eerste Divisie De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
9:00PM

Voetbal

Eerste Divisie
23 feb 9:00PM
FC Emmen - Cambuur Leeuwarden
Eerste Divisie FC Emmen - Cambuur Leeuwarden
9:00PM

Voetbal

Eerste Divisie
23 feb 9:00PM
FC Groningen - Helmond Sport
Eerste Divisie FC Groningen - Helmond Sport
9:00PM

Voetbal

Eerste Divisie
23 feb 9:00PM
VVV Venlo - FC Eindhoven
Eerste Divisie VVV Venlo - FC Eindhoven
9:00PM

Voetbal

Eerste Divisie
23 feb 9:00PM
Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade
Eerste Divisie Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade
9:00PM

Voetbal

Challenger Pro League
23 feb 9:00PM
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
Challenger Pro League Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
9:00PM

Voetbal

Challenger Pro League
23 feb 9:00PM
SK Beveren - SK Deinze
Challenger Pro League SK Beveren - SK Deinze
9:00PM

Voetbal

NB 1
23 feb 9:00PM
MTK Budapest FC - Mezökövesd
NB 1 MTK Budapest FC - Mezökövesd
9:00PM

Voetbal

Bundesliga
23 feb 9:30PM
Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05
Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05
9:30PM

Voetbal

Serie B
23 feb 9:30PM
Cosenza - Sampdoria
Serie B Cosenza - Sampdoria
9:30PM

Voetbal

Ekstraklasa
23 feb 9:30PM
Pogoń Szczecin - LKS Lodz
Ekstraklasa Pogoń Szczecin - LKS Lodz
9:30PM

Voetbal

La Liga 2
23 feb 9:30PM
Valladolid - Real Oviedo
La Liga 2 Valladolid - Real Oviedo
9:30PM

Voetbal

I Liga
23 feb 9:30PM
Wisła Kraków - GKS Tychy '71
I Liga Wisła Kraków - GKS Tychy '71
9:30PM

Voetbal

Serie A
23 feb 9:45PM
Bologna - Hellas Verona
Serie A Bologna - Hellas Verona
9:45PM

Voetbal

Jupiler Pro League
23 feb 9:45PM
Sporting de Charleroi - KRC Genk
Jupiler Pro League Sporting de Charleroi - KRC Genk
9:45PM

Voetbal

Championship
23 feb 9:45PM
Coventry City - Preston North End
Championship Coventry City - Preston North End
9:45PM

Voetbal

League 1
23 feb 9:45PM
Wigan Athletic - Cheltenham
League 1 Wigan Athletic - Cheltenham
9:45PM

Voetbal

Premier Division
23 feb 9:45PM
Shelbourne Dublin - Shamrock Rovers
Premier Division Shelbourne Dublin - Shamrock Rovers
9:45PM

Voetbal

Premier Division
23 feb 9:45PM
St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemians Dublin
Premier Division St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemians Dublin
9:45PM

Voetbal

Kampioenschap
23 feb 9:45PM
Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic
Kampioenschap Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic
9:45PM

Voetbal

Championship
23 feb 10:00PM
Leeds United - Leicester City
Championship Leeds United - Leicester City
10:00PM

Voetbal

Ligue 1
23 feb 10:00PM
Metz - Lyon
Ligue 1 Metz - Lyon
10:00PM

Voetbal

La Liga
23 feb 10:00PM
Real Sociedad - Villarreal
La Liga Real Sociedad - Villarreal
10:00PM

Voetbal

Liga 1
23 feb 10:00PM
Sport Huancayo - Alianza Atletico
Liga 1 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Atletico
10:00PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 10:00PM
Frankrijk (D) - Duitsland (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Frankrijk (D) - Duitsland (D)
10:00PM

Voetbal

UEFA Nations League (D)
23 feb 10:00PM
Spanje (D) - Nederland (D)
UEFA Nations League (D) Spanje (D) - Nederland (D)
10:00PM

Voetbal

Campeonato Uruguayo
23 feb 10:00PM
CA River Plate (URU) - Deportivo Maldonado
Campeonato Uruguayo CA River Plate (URU) - Deportivo Maldonado
10:00PM

Voetbal

Primeira Liga
23 feb 10:15PM
Arouca - Famalicão
Primeira Liga Arouca - Famalicão
10:15PM

Voetbal

Torneo Dimayor
23 feb 10:30PM
Atlético FC Cali - Llaneros F.C.
Torneo Dimayor Atlético FC Cali - Llaneros F.C.
10:30PM